The Vault
Notice a Problem with this data? Send us an email vault@racerxonline.com

Cobra - 2002

Overall Rider Class Date Machine
24 Troy Davis 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
32 Eduardo Cordoba 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
7 Tyler Meyer 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
26 Joey Peters 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
33 Dominic Mark 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
8 Kurtice A Kern 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
9 Nick Gaines 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
27 Ron Neilson 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
35 James H Norris I V 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
10 Bryan Chesnee 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
28 Durk Roper 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
40 Austin Warren 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
42 Mason M Gragg 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
11 Tanner E Wineland 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
29 Dougie Moline 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
1 Justin Starling 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
14 Dawson Draycott 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
30 Dylan Kaelin 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
34 Dylan Ahlert 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
4 Jacob H Grove 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
15 Jesse Barfield 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
35 Trent Jones 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
5 Zach Bell 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
16 Derek Stinson 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
36 Justin Summers 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
7 Tanner K Krahenbuhl 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
17 Adam Cianciarulo 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
37 Joshua T Wilcockson 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
12 Cameron Reas 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
20 Cody W Mecham 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
38 Mikey Morello 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
13 Egan Rosell 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
23 Travis Hirt 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
41 Cody Herron 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
16 Walker Brightwell 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
24 Hunter Foreman 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
1 Tyler Mcswain 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
42 Joey Vessie 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
17 Luke Hobson 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
25 Brian Mc Kay 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
3 Zach Murphy 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
31 Walker Brightwell 65 (7-9) Stock 2002 Cobra
20 Bryce Stewart 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
26 Andrew Sterioti 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
4 Darian Robinson 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
7 Tarah Gieger Women 105cc, 125cc & up 2002 Cobra
22 Gavin Trettel 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
28 Dalton Q Myers 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
5 Dan Marino 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
23 Daniel Paluzzi 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2002 Cobra
30 Richard Turner 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra
6 Bailey Bruner 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2002 Cobra