The Vault
Notice a Problem with this data? Send us an email vault@racerxonline.com

Cobra - 2000

Overall Rider Class Date Machine
30 Jordan Dunham 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
13 Justin Bogle 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
28 Jamison Miller 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
12 Michael Hall 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
13 Colton L Bailey 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
31 Seth Weis 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
15 William Dickinson 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
29 Frank Lettieri Jr 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
14 Cody Robbins 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
32 Johnnie Gargano 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
16 Gannon Audette 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
30 Forrest Lane 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
31 Devin Burks 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
15 Bradley Bunch 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
33 Joey Peters 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
17 Austin Risner 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
32 Jimmy E Knisley 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
16 Joseph Tarver 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
34 Gavin Trettel 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
18 Justin Starling 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
33 Matt Watson 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
17 Brandon Hamilton 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
37 Kory Keylon 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
19 Cale Coe 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
1 Tanner K Krahenbuhl 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
34 Trevor Brown 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
18 Jake Canada 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
1 Trevor Reis 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
20 Steele Angle David 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
2 Jacob H Grove 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
35 Ian J Trettel 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
19 Garrett Toth 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
2 Michael Mc Arthur 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
21 Bryce Stewart 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
3 Dakota Mathews 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
36 Dylan Slusser 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
20 Cody Stum 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
4 Arther Cofield 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
22 Tony Kern 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
4 Luke Hobson 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
37 Westen Hale 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
21 Michael Truglia 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
5 Nick Paluzzi 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
23 Kenneth Stumler 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
5 Ty Keenom 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
38 Vaughn Mays 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
22 Dakota Garner 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
6 Chase Couture 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
24 Dougie Moline 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
6 Mikey Morello 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
39 Dylan Schmoke 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
23 Eli Tomac 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
7 Blake Baggett 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
25 Bradley Bonds 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
7 Dylan Cox 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
9 Kyle Hussey 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
40 Spencer Cook 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
24 Coby Meeks 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
8 Tyler Moore 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
26 Durk Roper 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
10 Trevor Brown 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
41 Brandon Simpson 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
25 Zachariah Mauro 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
9 Landon Currier 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
27 Donald Tilley 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
28 Mark Meiterman 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
11 Scott Seal II 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
42 James Roberts 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
26 Ryan Blizzard 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
10 Brad Johnson 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
29 Joe Bean 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
12 Kyle Sharp 51cc 4-6 AMA Class 1 2000 Cobra
27 Jordan Strickland 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra
11 Cameron Smith 51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2 2000 Cobra